Schedule of Math and Science classes, 2020-21

NameGradesTeacherRoomDaysTime
Math 0dK-1Diana ZeltserSunday11:10AM - 11:55AM
Math 1d1-2Janna GabinoffSunday12:15PM - 1:00PM
Math 3e3-4Svetlana VostrovaSunday11:15AM - 12:15PM
Physics 1C7-8David FrenklakhSunday10:10AM - 10:55AM
Math А for 4-5 yopreK-KDiana ZeltserSunday9:15AM - 10:00AM
Math B for 4-5 yopreK-KDiana ZeltserSunday10:10AM - 10:55AM
Math 0aK-1Valentina PogudinaSunday11:10AM - 11:55AM
Math 0bK-1Valentina PogudinaSunday10:10AM - 10:55AM
Math 0c (Russian)K-1Valentina PogudinaSunday9:15AM - 10:00AM
Math 1a1-2Janna GabinoffSunday9:15AM - 10:00AM
Math 1b1-2Janna GabinoffSunday11:10AM - 11:55AM
Math 1c (Russian)1-2Janna GabinoffSunday10:10AM - 10:55AM
Math 2a2-3Inna SusSunday9:00AM - 10:00AM
Math 2b2-3Svetlana VostrovaSunday10:10AM - 11:10AM
Math 2c2-3Inna SusSunday11:15AM - 12:15PM
Math 3a3-4Svetlana VostrovaSunday9:00AM - 10:00AM
Math 3b3-4Inna SusSunday10:10AM - 11:10AM
Math 3c3-4Elena YakubovskayaSunday11:15AM - 12:15PM
Math 3d3-4Tatiana PortnayaSunday12:05PM - 1:05PM
Math 4a4-5Dmitry ZaslavskySunday9:00AM - 10:00AM
Math 4b4-5Boris (Brian) KishinevskySunday10:05AM - 11:05AM
Math 4c4-5Dmitry ZaslavskySunday10:10AM - 11:10AM
Math 4d4-5Tatyana ZaliznyakSunday12:15PM - 1:15PM
Math 4e4-5Dmitry ZaslavskySunday11:15AM - 12:15PM
Math 5a5-6Oksana Ivashkevych Sunday9:15AM - 10:50AM
Math 5b5-6Leon ShorSunday11:15AM - 12:50PM
math 5c5-6Natalya ZayfmanSunday10:10AM - 11:40AM
Math 5d5-6Tatiana PortnayaSunday10:10AM - 11:40AM
Math 5e5-6Natalya ZayfmanSunday12:15PM - 1:45PM
Foundations in Algebra and Geometry 16-8Tatyana ZaliznyakSunday10:10AM - 11:40AM
Math 6a6-7Maria KarbovskayaSunday9:15AM - 10:45AM
Math 6b6-7Corina MataSunday10:15AM - 11:50AM
Math 6c6-7Oksana Ivashkevych Sunday12:15PM - 1:50PM
Math 6d6-7Maria KarbovskayaSunday11:10AM - 12:40PM
Math 7a7-8Aneta IordanovaSunday10:15AM - 11:50AM
Math 7b7-8Aneta IordanovaSunday12:05PM - 1:40PM
Math 7c7-8Andrei AntonenkoSunday11:15AM - 12:50PM
Math 8a8-9Jade NineSunday10:10AM - 11:40AM
Math 8b8-9Alexander KirillovSunday11:10AM - 12:45PM
Math 8c8-9Andrei AntonenkoSunday9:15AM - 10:50AM
Math 9a9-10Igor ZaliznyakSunday10:15AM - 11:50AM
Math 9b9-10Jade NineSunday12:10PM - 1:40PM
Math 109-12Gabriel CardosoSunday11:10AM - 12:40PM
Math club 11Valentina PogudinaSunday12:20PM - 1:20PM
Math club 22Svetlana VostrovaSunday12:25PM - 1:25PM
Math club 3a3Elena YakubovskayaSunday9:00AM - 10:00AM
Math club 3b3Elena YakubovskayaSunday10:10AM - 11:10AM
Math club 4a4Boris (Brian) KishinevskySunday11:15AM - 12:15PM
Math club 4b4Boris (Brian) KishinevskySunday12:25PM - 1:25PM
Math Club 5a5-6Vibha ManeSunday10:05AM - 11:05AM
Math club 5c5-6Vibha ManeSunday1:05PM - 2:05PM
Math club 5b5-6Vibha ManeSunday11:15AM - 12:15PM
Math Club 6a7-9Corina MataSunday9:15AM - 10:00AM
Math club 6b8-9Corina MataSunday12:10PM - 12:55PM
Adv. Math Problem Solving Club9-12Alexander KirillovSunday1:00PM - 2:30PM
Computer science 101 B7-9Misha BulyginSunday9:15AM - 10:00AM
Computer Science 101 C7-9Misha BulyginSunday11:10AM - 11:55AM
Computer Science 101 A7-9Oleg SmirnovSunday10:10AM - 10:55AM
Computer Science 2028-11Oleg SmirnovSunday9:15AM - 10:00AM
Physics 0A6-7Pedro LozanoSunday11:15AM - 12:00PM
Physics 0B6-7Pedro LozanoSunday12:15PM - 1:00PM
Physics 1A7-8Sergei SuchalkinSunday10:10AM - 10:55AM
Physics 1B7-8Sergei SuchalkinSunday9:15AM - 10:00AM
Physics 28-9Alexei TkachenkoSunday11:10AM - 11:55AM
Physics 38-10Sergei SuchalkinSunday12:10PM - 12:55PM
Physics 48-10Alexei TkachenkoSunday10:10AM - 10:55AM
Physics Club7-9Sergei SuchalkinSunday11:10AM - 11:55AM
Advanced Physics Club9-12Alexander AbanovSunday3:00PM - 4:30PM
Chemistry 06-8L. Tracey GaoSunday9:15AM - 10:00AM
Chemistry 101 8-10Tatiana PyatinaSunday12:10PM - 12:55PM
Chemistry 2019-11Mark LukinSunday1:00PM - 1:45PM
Earth Science A4-5Olga KosobokovaSunday10:10AM - 10:55AM
Earth Science B4-5Olga KosobokovaSunday11:15AM - 12:00PM
Science A5-6Olga KosobokovaSunday9:15AM - 10:00AM
Science B5-6Olga KosobokovaSunday12:10PM - 12:55PM
Advanced Topics in Biology А8-10Alexander VostrovSunday12:05PM - 12:50PM
Advanced Topics in Biology B9-12Alexander VostrovSunday11:10AM - 11:55AM

(C) SchoolNova 2005-2019